Class Schedules

Tuesday May 22,2018
Time Classes Trainer
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (2 Reserved, 8 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (1 Reserved, 9 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (1 Reserved, 9 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (3 Reserved, 7 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Wednesday May 23,2018
Time Classes Trainer
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (3 Reserved, 7 Open) Group Training Kahil Taylor
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (1 Reserved, 9 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (2 Reserved, 8 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Thursday May 24,2018
Time Classes Trainer
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (2 Reserved, 8 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
Friday May 25,2018
Time Classes Trainer
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (3 Reserved, 7 Open) Group Training Kahil Taylor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (1 Reserved, 9 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Saturday May 26,2018
Time Classes Trainer
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (2 Reserved, 8 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
Monday May 28,2018
Time Classes Trainer
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (1 Reserved, 9 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
Tuesday May 29,2018
Time Classes Trainer
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Wednesday May 30,2018
Time Classes Trainer
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (1 Reserved, 9 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Thursday May 31,2018
Time Classes Trainer
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
Friday June 1,2018
Time Classes Trainer
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (1 Reserved, 9 Open) Group Training Kahil Taylor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Saturday June 2,2018
Time Classes Trainer
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (1 Reserved, 9 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
Monday June 4,2018
Time Classes Trainer
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
Tuesday June 5,2018
Time Classes Trainer
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Wednesday June 6,2018
Time Classes Trainer
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (1 Reserved, 9 Open) Group Training Kahil Taylor
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Thursday June 7,2018
Time Classes Trainer
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
Friday June 8,2018
Time Classes Trainer
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Kahil Taylor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Saturday June 9,2018
Time Classes Trainer
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
Monday June 11,2018
Time Classes Trainer
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
Tuesday June 12,2018
Time Classes Trainer
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Wednesday June 13,2018
Time Classes Trainer
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Kahil Taylor
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Thursday June 14,2018
Time Classes Trainer
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
Friday June 15,2018
Time Classes Trainer
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Kahil Taylor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Saturday June 16,2018
Time Classes Trainer
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
Monday June 18,2018
Time Classes Trainer
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
Tuesday June 19,2018
Time Classes Trainer
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Jesse Gaynor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Wednesday June 20,2018
Time Classes Trainer
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Kahil Taylor
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez
Thursday June 21,2018
Time Classes Trainer
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Rebecca Brown
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
Friday June 22,2018
Time Classes Trainer
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Kahil Taylor
12:00 PM - 01:00 PM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Keith Johnson
06:00 AM - 07:00 AM (0 Reserved, 10 Open) Group Training Lizzeth Sanchez